Tomas Carlos A. Abesamis
Casey Sebastianne D. Arcueno
Juan Manuel N. Aguirre
John Mark Gill G. Andal
Catherine Mae E. Bautista
Alyssa Gabrielle C. Camacho
Yves Alvin M. Carolasan

Chia Darriele N. Casidsid
Eliza B. Cuevas
Nelvinson N. Daquioag
Menalyn Joy M. De Leon

Neil Christian M. De Villa
James Dwight I. Dorongon

Paul Andrian F. Frogosa
Roselle U. Gestiada

Jose Antonio T. Junsay
Hojin Kim
Charmaine D. Laureano (cum laude)
Angelo A. Limbo
Alexander Roi L. Luna
Adrian Byron L. Masiglat
Reina Frances T. Nepales
Trixia Mae D. Perez
Jason Ryan A. Ramos

Irvin Alen R. Robles
Lynyrd R. Rodriguez
Nicole Jean G. Saludares

Yzzan Mae F. Souribio (cum laude)
Emilio Ricardo B. San Jose

Jose Martin B. Tuazon

Napoleon C. Alcira
Justine C. Batusan
Hannah Joyce A. Bautista
Alyana Rose M. Cinco
Stefi René C. De Torres
Bea C. Deriquito
Sandra S. Galang
Ysabel Neena Gayahan
Korine Carmela P. Gualberto
Jude Vincent P. Guliman
Beatrice Isabel O. Hernandez
Fralin Ann L. Joven
Gabriel Paul E. Jugueta
Omar Jr. M. Junio
Nelson Jr. A. Lleno
Roperd Troder M. Malana
Czar Luc E. Matic
Marc Gabriel S. Mediran
Kerwin Shem M. Mendez
Angelica A. Natividad
Genevieve Josephine Astrid R. Ocampo
Karen Joyce M. Olfato
Fiat Oliva
Aaron H. Perez
Jillian E. Ramos
Sarah Veronica S. Ramos
Jeriko Merlo Ii E. Reyes
John Michael Nickole E. Samson
Angelica Louise P. San Juan
Jeunelle A. Santillan
Nikko R. Trio
Russell Joy L. Vargas
Alethea Diana P. Villa
Mark Joseph R. Yayain (cum laude)
Jean Pauline G. Zaide

Carlo T. Adug
Renz Jason Agrava
Patrice Marian S. Andamo
Jin Kershey P. Andres
Ardaina B. Austria
Ma. Mharby Rissa M. Bragado
Krystianna Rae P. Cadacio
Ariel Angello A. Carlos
Manuel Vincent Vi P. Chanco
Blessie G. Cimacio (cum laude)
Dana B. Cruz
Miguel Joshua L. Dalisay
Camille M. Dueñas
Micah Angeline B. Evangelista
Othoniel S. Francisco
Nhicko Jerome H. Garachico
Nazarine Joy F. Garcia
Jonathan P. Gavino
Jim Karlo A. Gesultura
Nikko Joshua C. Inao
Tom Keizer V. Jambalos
Veronica F. Laurel
Chris Jhon B. Mantala
Cedric Charles L. Manuba
Jennifer A. Matabang
Christine Angela C. Matienzo
Phebe Marie A. Mercado
Jonnah O. Monserrat
Marelle Anne C. Montalla
Perry O. Natividad
Marc Kenneth O. Nofuente
Ella Jane M. Paclipan
Jashca Mae M. Paulo
John Kenneth P. Punongbayan
Amanda Carissa P. Resurreccion
Jiecah Joy S. Rey
Rachel Anne C. Reyes
Jester Armand S. Rosales
Princess B. Roxas
Jane Kimberly M. Sales
Marc Neil E. Santos
Lizella Jeriel A. Servo
Gladys Ariane T. Torremoro
Jose Diego M. Usita
Niño Razel A. Villanueva

Darla Mae S. Ajero
Marella S. Auditor
Bernadette Quennie E. Barrameda
Jhane Kimberly B. Belen
Jericho Angel P. Buensalida
Marian Carmella B. Calanasan
Renzie Kyle P. Catabona
Roxette H. Cortes
Abegail Khate L. Cuarto
Jayvee C. Dela Cruz
Allaine dR. Dihiansan
Mailliw Jules P. Doctora
Blessy M. Eroy
Pamela Marie P. Estabillo
Alson Diego T. Felizardo
Camille R. Gonzales
Rogelio III Sy Hidalgo
Joshua Patrick O. Jamison
Erlene T. Lim
Andrea Marie L. Maderazo
Kathleen Kate U. Magtagñob
Alyssa P. Marinduque
Camille Anne E. Mendoza
Sherlou Kate P. Pambuan
Yehrica R. Ponce
Alexie Ann R. Quibuyen
Marianne I. Rigor
Justin Ivan Kyle J. Sanchez
Mona Lisa G. Songcuya
Andrea Nicole A. Tolentino
Shiella Andrea G. Torres
Anne Jeanette T. Valerio
Franz Christian S. Velasco
Jocelle Jane M. Velasquez
Kyrinne Kate M. Viaje
Danilo Vicente C. Villafuerte
Daniel James E. Villamil

Kean Norbie F. Alicante
Kathrina H. Ardan
Patricia Bianca R. Asis
Recille Mae M. Atayde
Kristiana Mikaela D. Ayeng
Christian B. Balanquit
Abigail V. Balmores
Constatine I. Barcebal
Aldous Kim C. Bartolome
Jean Ann T. Barra
Angelica Marielle O. Barrera
Beatriz B. Baybay
Diane D. Belchez
Lei Anne Valerie B. Bool
Micaela G. Bulaon
Christian Earl J. Buna
Laurichelle L. Bunag
Janine Joyce C. Caca
Dan Vir Andrew F. Calanoga
Jannie Lou dL. Canaria
Maureen R. Cariño
Threb Gabriel F. Cartabio
Kristina Grace A. Castillo
Krisiah Genesis E. Cawit
Carmella P. Coria
John Bernard M. Croox
Josef Gene D. Dasco
Ericko Theo P. Datiles
Adam Hans J. Dayao
Dona Katrina D. Enolva
Shara Giezl V. Estrella
Glivzander Joshua B. Guanco
Nichole B. Gugol
John Russel L. Macatangay
Honey Lyka H.Manalo
Samantha A. Marquez
Andrea V. Mediodia
Jesus Anthony S.Molina
Ryan D. Napili
Alyssa Nicole M.Nifas
John Paul F. Obias
Jessie Oliver B. Patnubay
Jericho Joseph R. Peña
Keana Lois A. Racadio
Angela Ira B. Ramos
Jaemeah Joshelle dlC. Redondo
Shannan A. Rivera
Angelica Jan Eden G. Roque
Khloei Elinna S. Rosales
Angelica A. Tandoc
Jule Cyrene M. Urrea
Elyzza Mae D. Valledor
Mary Joy C. Villafaña
Marc Edelbert S. Villanueva
Ryan O. Vinluan

Roan Dayne E. Ablang
Arrend Grace M. Abuel
Hency E. Alimagno
Crissel C. Besares
Nicholas Raymond R. Bibat
Kathleen Mae M. Calimpong
Kriziel C. Casteñeda
Fetal Glee L. Clemente
Angelica Pauline A. Cruz
Ma. Nenutzka O. Dagooc
Fritz Earl R. Delito
Princess Jay G. Dizon
Bianca Eunice F. Fabregas
Shella Mae D. Francisco
Julius Angelo DJ. Galang
Indira Mae D. Gapuzan
Karl Andrew A. Gatdula
Geraleen Nicole I. Gaytano
Ivan Jonathan M. Gucor             
Hariet Lian C. Lapiceros
Kimber Lynn G. Legaspi
Catherine Fatima Mae O. Leyno
Irene Isabella R. Lijauco
Agatha Vielka C. Limbo
Mark Raymond A. Lindio
John Derick S. Magpantay
Ann Catherine N. Marasigan
Maria Jenelle Rose L. Melanio
Aldwin Angelo C. Montañez      
Kim G. Obcena
Mica Patricia G. Ong
Riana Joyce B. Ortega
Fatima Beatriz T. Pati
Inah Clarissa R. Salazar
Audrey B. Vizcarra
Marc Joseph S. Villanueva

Mari Hazel A. Aguila
Mary Grace R. Aloner-Cornelio
Rani Aina C. Anchinges
Conie Rose P. Baltazar
Myra Dorothy A. Belen
Jan Karl P. Binarao
Frederick Moses M. Blanco
Jochebed M. Bombita
Anna Marie S. Cabantog
Jonnalyn S. Cantos
John Arvel T. Canilang
Charlene Mae M. Cayacyac
Bryan Matt C. Cordova
Ruth Esther T. Dangue
Gabriel John L. de Leon
Cheska Mihaela D. De Vera
Justin Rhynell B. Dela Cruz
Paul Alfred DL. Dichosa
Joyce Ingrid S. Dilag
Ma. Stefannie S. Dizon
Trista Isobelle E. Gile
Maria Judea DG. Glorioso
Allen Lemuel G. Lemence
Micah Abigael L. Macadangdang
Jessica Nicole T. Manalang
Renzo Robert C. Manalo (cum laude)
Mary Anne R. Manzano
Luzette Ann V. Matanguihan
Dianne Karisse P. Oncinian
Nicole Elizabeth B. Paras
Miamin A. Pederoso
Tristan L. Poloan
Ranz C. Ramos
Peach Kristene Janette A. Reyes
Ryan Christoper R. Reyes
Sarah Jane H. Sanchez
Dareen Royce S. Sas
Erick Louise S. Sioson
Kristine R. Suresca
Melchor Ces C. Tiongson
Marjorie H. Vinoya
Abigail M. Villa
Maxine Valerie S. Yjares

Jomiline Bernadeth C. Alamo
Aira M. Alvarez
Aaron James C. Amboy
Maebelle G. Aralar
Christine Ann C. Bagay
Mishael Jan D. Bataclan
Leah Mae R. Buenavides
Rich S. Butalid
Marygrace Angeline P. Castro
Leianne Y. Casupang
Marion Louise M. Catanghal
Kristine Irish G. De Claro
Abigail Joy A. De Guzman

Aaron Jude DC. Del Rosario
Thea Sandra M. Dela Cruz
Jhon Carlo E. Esmas
Dareydel John L. Francisco
Anjelou M. Ibañes
Patricia Beatriz DC. Josol
Hannah Priscilla A. Literal
Joana May I. Marcos
Dorothy Faith C. Masong
Patricia Isabelle DG. Mendoza
Jessa Marie M. Mojica (cum laude)
Kattlea L. Pedres
Princess Nicole P. Perez
Sharl Anne Mari R. Resurreccion
Vennice Marie R. Rodil
Chevelry R. Rodriguez
Jeezle Irish M. Royo
Jose Marie T. Saballero
Arvin B. Saturno
Mark Lester G. Teodoro
Madelene V. Velasco

Limuel S. Banaag
Marielle P. Bonavente
Ma. Tricia S. Borile
Marinel O. Bukid
Roxanne B. Calibo
Aira Giselle N. Cuevas
Aries L. de Guzman
Reah Concepcion T. Endaya
Christian Jorge C. Fraginal
John Gareth C. Geron
Ken Reneus S. Lagunda
Stephanie Caridad DR. Landicho (cum laude)
Kier Zoren U. Mendoza
Ma. Nissa R. Montecillo
Daniel Marco G. Nicanor
Aidrean P. Opaco
Romelyn Mae R. Palomar
Mikko C. Pasco
Rachelle Margaux A. Pineda
Michael John S. Ramos
Jose Bonifacio S. Ricalde
Jestine C. Suliguin
Cielo Mae S. Taay
Nelgee I. Villanueva

Nean Lloyd B. Alibudbud
Ruth Kay P. Andes
Eliza M. Araneta
Sammyr A. Argana
Ernest John A. Baon
Aico Angelic B. Cabuyadao (cum laude)
Rafael Andrew A. Casubha
Gwendolyne F. Cunahap
Winnie Rose M. De Castro
Romayne Angeli DS. De Mesa (cum laude)
Karen U. Dela Cruz
Anna Faye D. Dones
Julie Fe L. Etreros 
Keizy G. Guingab
Marlon N. Laguerta
Matthew R. Lara
Mylene S. Larin
Cale Ira Y. Lorenzo
Anne Janelle J. Mallari
Abigail B. Malubag (cum laude)
Francis Vincent E. Manabat
Alan Marco S. Mercado
Mark Kevin R. Mercado
Paul Czerwyn S. Montefalcon
Timothy John C. Orleans
Mary Jay A. Pasculado
Mark John C. Reña
Catherine Fay G. Reyes
Samira Sandra L. Reyes
Ser Carlo DL. Ricio
Crisniel Dennis M. Rosales
Maureen B. Sahagun
Ralph R. Santos
Joseph Raymond A. Sim
Gianina Marielle B. So
Mara Alyssa G. Tena
Dana Kris P. Torres
Joanna Marie L. Trinidad-Cabrera
Rose Ann R. Valencia
Kenny Ryan DP. Vedasto 

Diana Carla A. Alava 
Jasper Jay F. Andrey
Godfrey Dickson M. Atay
Elaine SJ. Bugay
Nicolo Justin P. Cagayat
Ma. Liezel P. Caroche
Ana Dominique C. Gregorio
Wilaiza Diana B. Gupit
Jessica Loren T. Ilagan
Zilin William D. Japay
Gilian P. Laguartilla-Estevez
Karina L. Maghirang
Jobelle L. Marasigan
Aerold Pete M. Montalbo
Marianne M. Nicolas
Lydda Joy M. Papag
Micah A. Ramirez
Ronnel Victor L. Revilleza
Francis Rey N. Santos
Marian Camille C. Tayag
Patricia Ann E. Templanza
Kevin U. Vosotros (cum laude)

Eryka Gaye V. Adique 
Joana Marie B. Agbuis
Alexander H. Alfabete
Francis Ivan E. Bautista
Ken Lester R. Bermudez (cum laude)
Isauro N. Bona III
Maryrose Jairene C. Cruz-Eusebio
Jena Kristia A. Florendo
Cherith H. Furagganan
Hana Grace Catherine B. Go
Lean Carlo C. Gula
Dexter Christian A. Lee
Jelica N. Legaspi
Ryan James S. Manantan
Myrian Angeli A. Mendoza
Victor Martin M. Mendoza
Ma. Angelica P. Pablo-Santamaria
Catherine L. Perilla
Zarina C. Ribano
Michael G. Sumaya
Maylyn M. Talaue
Rie M. Tomimoto
Gil Michael S. Villancio

Melzar C. Araneta (cum laude) 
Ma. Christina Caridad C. Bangngay
Jasmilyn B. Bernardino-Cunanan
Jonna Jane P. Bondad
Melchizedek Lito K. Capistrano
Daniel Teodorico C. Capuyan
Andre Jan L. Cardeno
Ma. Buena Fei I. Castro
Marco T. Collado
Karl Ian D. Cunanan
Joanne M. de Leon
Rochelle V. Diaz
Kristine Camille G. Enguerra
Charity Grace G. Escarez
Ronald P. Fontanillas
Carmelli M. Gaoiran
Auda Bea P. Kahulugan
Diana Crizelda DC. Lara
Nestor Paulo Y. Libas (cum laude)
Maria Vanessa G. Llarena-Prudencio
Marchelle D. Manuzon
Marvin Jericho M. Maralit
Mary Elaine M. Maranan
Jaquelyn Margaret L. Miciano
John Carlo E. Miranda
Maria Agatha Kristine V. Noman-Endaya
Joseph Delfin B. Paycana
Daryll A. Prudencio
Mary Grace A. Rosales
Leah-Rose Gayle B. Sebastian (†)
Arianne Grace P. Tan-Austria
Angeline M. Tapire
Esther Grace P. Tecson (cum laude)
Jan Khristian A. Teves
Kristine Ara A. Ungria

Regis Ediljoseph J. Abasolo
Deanna Mae D. Alcantara
Mark Anthony M. Baldoz
Keiv Edmar L. Bartolata
Christine Mae B. Basilio
Edwin Emilmar P. Berganio Jr.
Ma. Elena L. Bernal
Maria Criselda D. Bicomong
Edwin D. Bondoc Jr.
Danica Joy O. Correa-Añonuevo
Rachelle Anne A. Custodio
Rizza Diana D. Dalawampu-Salenga
Dennis E. Delos Reyes
Mark Anthony O. Dizon
Andro S. Ebajo
Reynald Emmanuel L. Endaya
Andri L. Fabian
Alessandra Abigail S. Gorospe-Quinto
Joel Q. Herrera
Kathleen B. Lee
Marian C. Macatula
Ramon A. Matanguihan
Lovely A. Ortacio
Lou Armielene A. Quevada-Teope
Josefa Angelie D. Revilla
Crineza R. Robles-Maruquez
Ma. Donna Angela D. Salisi
Lia Joy D. Santos
Ray Anthony M. Sumague
Glaiza V. Suzuki-Ramos
Christian Victor E. Villanos
Glenn Joseph C. Zara

Maria Jesusa R. Alindogan-Dasalla
Behn Joseph O. Añonuevo
Katrina E. Arzadon
Jan Latimer A. Bautista
Melody G. Bulatao
Rosa Maria A. Castillo
Romark O. Cayube
Deborah Lyn G. Conde
Jhaclyn Crizette Y. Criador-Sta.Ana
Mary Chris Evert C. dela Cruz
Arvin Joseph M. Elauria
Emmanuel V. Gonzales
Joe Corbin V. Guerrero
Silvia Leah B. Jose
Donghyun Kim (cum laude)
Rouxanne D. Linggon
Julie Anne C. Mina-Ballesteros
Khristine Anne B. Pareja
Reishe Joy R. Ramos
Racquel Ana Mary J. Ranay
Travis Noel A. Roxas
Jonard Brian S. Sancho
Kristian Jef B. Sarmiento
Ann Lovely R. Serrano
Hansel R. Tuason
Felix A. Umali, Jr.
Mikel Angelo B. Yap
Raymond A. Zaño

Jenina Llandra T. Amparo
Marites J. Amparo-Cabildo
Jericho V. Banaticla
Mary Jyn Razel T. Bantigue
Cielo Angela B. Basit
Ronald S. Borile
Deogenes Alexandro D. Cargo

Gene Paul P. Castillo
Cher Elise M. Del Norte
Diana Marie R. De Silva
Rachelle Anne R. Diaz-Uy
Gileen E. Faraon
Katleen Elaine G. Imperial
Marc Immanuel G. Isip
Maria Ana G. Javier (cum laude)
Mary Madelyn G. Lara (cum laude)
Leo Z. Macatangay
Ruther B. Madlangbayan
Charisse M. Malaque
Lizbeth A. Mariano
John Rey M. Mendoza
Arlene M. Pacheco
Jesper B. Pauig
Michael A. Quiñones
Walter Josef A. Sanchez
Kirsten Ann N. Santos
Mark Edward A. Torres

Noribeth D. Bajenting
Ruth J. Bajo
Katrina D. Canlas
Maricris A. Catahan-Cunanan (cum laude)
Jamila T. Franco (cum laude)
Arvin R. Gallego
Gleezy M. Latido
Maria Eden C. Magallanes
Jennie Lynn P. Mamaril
Rhea Joy A. Marquez-Batalla
Kristianne A. Mercado
Raymond Oliver A. Morfe
Jeffrey M. Olbes
Clarissa M. Pesigan
Frank M. Rayala
Ma. Isabel D. Reyes-Enalbes (cum laude)
Vincent C. Rosita
Rupert John N. Singson
Martha Katalina G. Studtmann
Reina Flor V. Tabique 

Karen Joy M. Almonte
Cherry B. Brillo
Lidden Joy P. Cablao
Romer D. Escritor
Trima D. Lalican
Paolo Antonio E. Lopez
Crisanta A. Molinyawe
Michelle D. Rojas

Haerold Dean Z. Layaoen